第18回茨城県スポーツ少年団
(2024.02.23 笠松運動公園体育館)

【進行予定】2024/02/23 16:47

09:30GS3-1君原スポ少[稲敷]平野 聖来15- 5 15- 6金子 美緒ウイングホーク八郷[石岡]
09:30GS3-2ひたちなかスポ少[県央]山來 いと15- 2 15- 2濱井 乃亜府中地区少年団[石岡]
09:30GS3-3桜川jr.C.[県西]川俣 楓音15- 8 15- 6小室 美和鹿嶋市スポ少[鹿行]
09:30GS3-4ひたちなかスポ少[県央]河野 百花15- 3 15- 7田所 侑奈成沢スポ少[県北]
09:30GS3-5おみたまシャトル[県央]山崎 華那15- 6 15- 0大畑穂乃花明野ちびっこC.[県西]
09:30GS3-6明野ちびっこC.[県西]高松 莉子15- 9 15-12鈴木 陽梨十王少年団[県北]
09:30GS3-7東海小学[県央]村上結衣花15- 2 15- 1青山 維鞠君原スポ少[稲敷]
09:30GS3-8桜川jr.C.[県西]藤田 真希15-11 8-15 15-12笹本 来愛浜田スポ少[県央]
09:30GS3-9ハルトノC.[つくば]吉田 望桜12-15 15-13 15-13長谷川愛空小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]
09:30GS3-10寿スポ少[県央]萩谷 紗羽 大橋  暖成沢スポ少[県北]
09:30GS3-11ひたちなかスポ少[県央]櫻井 玲愛15- 0 15- 2木瀬 希颯あけチャレ[県西]
09:30GS3-12君原スポ少[稲敷]小ア 詩織15- 4 15- 2星野 優月東海小学[県央]

09:48GS3-13小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]山口 結愛15-14 10-15 15- 4笹口 晴菜桜川jr.C.[県西]
09:48GS3-14ハルトノC.[つくば]関澤 朋花15- 2 15- 0松本 陽菜東海小学[県央]
09:48GS3-15小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]小松 美桜15- 2 15- 2横田 晴香ハルトノC.[つくば]
09:48GS3-16ひたちなかスポ少[県央]石川 希彩15- 6 15-13藤川 咲来成沢スポ少[県北]
09:48GS3-17舟島スポ少[稲敷]吉田咲結心12-15 15-10 15-11中崎 花梨寿スポ少[県央]
09:48GS3-18ひたちなかスポ少[県央]小貫 莉依15- 2 15- 3金川 沙妃ハルトノC.[つくば]
09:48GS3-19ハルトノC.[つくば]若林 桜菜15- 3 15- 5笹本 愛叶浜田スポ少[県央]
09:48GS3-20桜川jr.C.[県西]磯  絢芽14-15 15-10 15-13小山 結菜ウイングホーク八郷[石岡]
09:48GS3-21明野ちびっこC.[県西]高松 来実 白  嘉慧君原スポ少[稲敷]
09:48GS5-22藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]松尾 碧泉13-15 15-11 15- 5宮田 心羽寿スポ少[県央]
09:48GS5-23東少年スポ少[石岡]木植 咲希 執行 杏奈ひたちなかスポ少[県央]
09:48GS5-24舟島スポ少[稲敷]吉田 柚結15- 7 15- 4安齋 夏姫十王少年団[県北]

10:06GS5-25東海小学[県央]村田 愛衣15-11 15-11淺野 真希舟島スポ少[稲敷]
10:06GS5-26藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]森  菜南15- 4 15- 3吉田 麗禾十王少年団[県北]
10:06GS5-27ハルトノC.[つくば]吉田 柚希15-11 15- 4川畑 凛香東少年スポ少[石岡]
10:06GS5-28明野ちびっこC.[県西]峯本 夏美 8-15 15- 8 15- 4武内 智子東海小学[県央]
10:06GS5-29ハルトノC.[つくば]鈴木ことは15- 4 15- 5平本有理奈東少年スポ少[石岡]
10:06GS5-30東海小学[県央]小貫 理子15- 9 5-15 15-13大山 芽生ウイングホーク八郷[石岡]
10:06GS5-31藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]rn 美波15- 8 15- 6圷  巴菜十王少年団[県北]
10:06GS5-32Fan Clan Jr.[県央]浅川 千依15-10 15- 7木 莉恋舟島スポ少[稲敷]
10:06GS5-33舟島スポ少[稲敷]永岡  凜14-15 15-10 15-14前川 優季寿スポ少[県央]
10:06GS5-34東少年スポ少[石岡]倉持 桃華15- 1 15- 5田所 優奈東金沢[県北]
10:06GS5-35藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]前田あやめ14-15 15-14 15- 6武石 彩花東海小学[県央]
10:06GS5-36ひたちなかスポ少[県央]金澤 ゆあ14-15 15- 7 15-13後藤 里英明野ちびっこC.[県西]

10:24GS6-37明野ちびっこC.[県西]戸沢 悠花 池杉 柚羅藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]
10:24GS6-38成沢スポ少[県北]松岡 幸音 澤田  彩いばらきJr.C.[石岡]
10:24GS6-39府中地区少年団[石岡]酒井 千來15- 1 15- 4嶋ア  楓東海小学[県央]
10:24GS6-40あけチャレ[県西]鈴木 莉音15- 2 15- 2花輪 一緒舟島スポ少[稲敷]
10:24GS6-41東少年スポ少[石岡]市村 心優15-13 15- 7黒澤 日和東海小学[県央]
10:24GS6-42ハルトノC.[つくば]石井 陽葵15- 9 15- 9坂入 唯月明野ちびっこC.[県西]
10:24GS6-43南地区スポ少[石岡]梅原輝來々15- 7 15- 5田所美唯心成沢スポ少[県北]
10:24GS6-44東海小学[県央]黒沢菜乃香15- 8 15- 8藤川 日葵成沢スポ少[県北]
10:24GS6-45あけチャレ[県西]山中 麗愛15- 4 15- 6山根美馨子浜田スポ少[県央]
10:24GS6-46いばらきJr.C.[石岡]御領 知花15- 1 15- 8後藤 真由明野ちびっこC.[県西]
10:24GS6-47ハルトノC.[つくば]大橋 愛美15- 0 15- 1黒澤 実莉ひたちなかスポ少[県央]
10:24GS6-48ひたちなかスポ少[県央]尾崎  叶15-12 14-15 15-12永原 柑奈南地区スポ少[石岡]

10:42GS6-49東海小学[県央]村上萌々花11-15 15-11 15- 8鈴木 りん明野ちびっこC.[県西]
10:42GS6-50君原スポ少[稲敷]山アみちる15- 8 15-13坂入 愛夏明野ちびっこC.[県西]
10:42GS4-51ハルトノC.[つくば]山下 璃咲15-12 13-15 15-11花輪 百音舟島スポ少[稲敷]
10:42GS4-52ひたちなかスポ少[県央]川崎 恵美15- 5 15-13石川 優朱明野ちびっこC.[県西]
10:42GS4-53ハルトノC.[つくば]大山 結花15-11 15- 4坂本 絢南藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]
10:42GS4-54ハルトノC.[つくば]横田 純怜15- 6 15-11平塚 絆華東海小学[県央]
10:42GS4-55東金沢[県北]山田 純蓮15- 9 15- 4菊一萌々香豊Jr.スポ少[県南]
10:42GS4-56東少年スポ少[石岡]川畑 萌栞15- 7 15-12ゴン 未央東海小学[県央]
10:42GS4-57東海小学[県央]戸祭 結月15- 7 15- 6藤田 紗瑛桜川jr.C.[県西]
10:42GS4-58ハルトノC.[つくば]中山 千楓15- 6 15- 3加藤 美旺明野ちびっこC.[県西]
10:42GS4-59ハルトノC.[つくば]飯田 芹愛 千葉 由彩東海小学[県央]
10:42BS3-60明野ちびっこC.[県西]峯本 大翔15-10 15-10山田 紘夢東金沢[県北]

11:00BS6-61吉田[県央]根本 翔琉15- 3 15- 6松本 隼人大井沢スポ少[県南]
11:00BS6-62ハルトノC.[つくば]中山 蓮冬15- 4 15- 4谷口 倖斗東海小学[県央]
11:00BS6-63君原スポ少[稲敷]小林  成15- 7 15-12川中子 倭あけチャレ[県西]
11:00BS6-64舟島スポ少[稲敷]木 陽翔 田 颯人ひたちなかスポ少[県央]
11:00BS6-65君原スポ少[稲敷]鈴木 翔琉 額賀 琉哉府中地区少年団[石岡]
11:00BS6-66ハルトノC.[つくば]塚田 眞都15- 7 15- 6生駒 聡太鹿嶋市スポ少[鹿行]
11:00BS6-67あけチャレ[県西]稲光 勇翔15- 7 15- 6菅谷  瞬Fan Clan Jr.[県央]
11:00BS6-68東海小学[県央]松田  翔15- 4 15- 4大場 結星ウイングホーク八郷[石岡]
11:00BS6-69ハルトノC.[つくば]若林 陽斗15- 0 15- 2前田 拓斗藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]
11:00BS6-70吉田[県央]大串 柊惺15- 4 15- 5田邊 幸大君原スポ少[稲敷]
11:00BS6-71いばらきJr.C.[石岡]池松  眞15- 6 15- 5中島 慶汰君原スポ少[稲敷]
11:00BS6-72ハルトノC.[つくば]川合 淳平15- 6 15- 8谷島 一護明野ちびっこC.[県西]

11:18BS6-73小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]藤井 琢斗15- 4 15- 3鈴木 暁士いばらきJr.C.[石岡]
11:18BS4-74東少年スポ少[石岡]宮  龍毅15- 1 15- 2神永 啓吾東海小学[県央]
11:18BS4-75おみたまシャトル[県央]福士 陸斗15-14 15-10底遼 太朗ウイングホーク八郷[石岡]
11:18BS4-76桜川jr.C.[県西]大和田 樹15-14 15-11三日田湊祐寿スポ少[県央]
11:18BS4-77いばらきJr.C.[石岡]嶋田 琉大15- 1 15- 3入江 宗慶浜田スポ少[県央]
11:18BS4-78寿スポ少[県央]大和田侑希 白  嘉旭君原スポ少[稲敷]
11:18BS5-79成沢スポ少[県北]太田 結仁15- 9 15-11副島 颯斗鹿嶋市スポ少[鹿行]
11:18BS5-80舟島スポ少[稲敷]鈴木 裕翔15- 5 15- 7武内 伸章おみたまシャトル[県央]
11:18BS5-81あけチャレ[県西]飯田 脩太15- 3 15- 2中崎 颯真寿スポ少[県央]
11:18BS5-82大井沢スポ少[県南]半澤  空 飯村 倖大成沢スポ少[県北]
11:18BS5-83東少年スポ少[石岡]久保田空光 三宅 一弘十王少年団[県北]
11:18BS5-84舟島スポ少[稲敷]佐々木隼汰15-11 12-15 15-11岡野 陽希府中地区少年団[石岡]

11:36BS5-85Fan Clan Jr.[県央]菅谷  檜15-12 15- 2藤田 源星桜川jr.C.[県西]
11:36GS3-86ハルトノC.[つくば]飯塚 陽音15- 3 15- 2平野 聖来君原スポ少[稲敷]
11:36GS3-87桜川jr.C.[県西]川俣 楓音15-10 10-15 15- 5山來 いとひたちなかスポ少[県央]
11:36GS3-88明野ちびっこC.[県西]谷島 仁香15-13 15-10河野 百花ひたちなかスポ少[県央]
11:36GS3-89ハルトノC.[つくば]今井  更15- 3 15- 6山崎 華那おみたまシャトル[県央]
11:36GS3-90ハルトノC.[つくば]石井 美織15-12 15-13高松 莉子明野ちびっこC.[県西]
11:36GS3-91東海小学[県央]村上結衣花15- 5 15- 3藤田 真希桜川jr.C.[県西]
11:36GS3-92ハルトノC.[つくば]吉田 望桜15- 5 15- 4萩谷 紗羽寿スポ少[県央]
11:36GS3-93君原スポ少[稲敷]小林 にこ15-11 15- 3櫻井 玲愛ひたちなかスポ少[県央]
11:36GS3-94ひたちなかスポ少[県央]徳島 恵音15- 9 15- 8小ア 詩織君原スポ少[稲敷]
11:36GS3-95ハルトノC.[つくば]関澤 朋花15- 6 15- 5山口 結愛小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]
11:36GS3-96小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]小松 美桜15- 3 15- 4山崎 那奈おみたまシャトル[県央]

11:54GS3-97大井沢スポ少[県南]半澤  花15- 7 15- 3石川 希彩ひたちなかスポ少[県央]
11:54GS3-98成沢スポ少[県北]渡邊  雅15- 4 15- 3吉田咲結心舟島スポ少[稲敷]
11:54GS3-99ひたちなかスポ少[県央]小貫 莉依15- 7 15- 3谷口 ゆず東海小学[県央]
11:54GS3-100ハルトノC.[つくば]若林 桜菜15- 3 15- 8磯  絢芽桜川jr.C.[県西]
11:54GS3-101いばらきJr.C.[石岡]小沢 奈々15- 2 15- 1高松 来実明野ちびっこC.[県西]
11:54GS5-102ハルトノC.[つくば]今井  優15- 2 15- 5松尾 碧泉藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]
11:54GS5-103東海小学[県央]白土 結菜15- 5 15- 2時原 麗奈舟島スポ少[稲敷]
11:54GS5-104小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]栗橋 乃愛15- 4 15-11木植 咲希東少年スポ少[石岡]
11:54GS5-105ハルトノC.[つくば]関澤 光梨15- 3 15- 3吉田 柚結舟島スポ少[稲敷]
11:54GS5-106あけチャレ[県西]渡邉  湊15- 5 15- 8村田 愛衣東海小学[県央]
11:54GS5-107藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]森  菜南15- 5 15- 7平岡 莉奈ウイングホーク八郷[石岡]
11:54GS5-108ハルトノC.[つくば]吉田 柚希15-12 15-12齋藤莉寿夢吉田[県央]

12:12GS5-109小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]小松 千鶴15- 0 15- 2峯本 夏美明野ちびっこC.[県西]
12:12GS5-110明野ちびっこC.[県西]富張 心菜15-12 15-10鈴木ことはハルトノC.[つくば]
12:12GS5-111小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]長岡 碧衣15- 8 15- 9小貫 理子東海小学[県央]
12:12GS5-112東海小学[県央]宇野 瑛茉15- 7 15- 2rn 美波藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]
12:12GS5-113ハルトノC.[つくば]金川 志帆15- 8 15-12浅川 千依Fan Clan Jr.[県央]
12:12GS5-114大井沢スポ少[県南]中野すみれ15-13 15- 5永岡  凜舟島スポ少[稲敷]
12:12GS5-115東少年スポ少[石岡]倉持 桃華15-13 15- 9海老澤彩音東海小学[県央]
12:12GS5-116ハルトノC.[つくば]川井 咲来15- 3 15- 7前田あやめ藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]
12:12GS5-117あけチャレ[県西]川端 暖々15- 5 15- 1金澤 ゆあひたちなかスポ少[県央]
12:12GS6-118明野ちびっこC.[県西]戸沢 悠花 冨田 千晴あけチャレ[県西]
12:12GS6-119十王少年団[県北]横山 実結15-10 15- 7豊嶋  優東海小学[県央]
12:12GS6-120明野ちびっこC.[県西]稲川 怜実15- 4 15- 4松岡 幸音成沢スポ少[県北]

12:30GS6-121東少年スポ少[石岡]野原菜々美15- 3 15- 4酒井 千來府中地区少年団[石岡]
12:30GS6-122藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]伊藤美香怜15- 5 15-11鈴木 莉音あけチャレ[県西]
12:30GS6-123東少年スポ少[石岡]市村 心優15- 6 15- 2加藤 陽向小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]
12:30GS6-124ひたちなかスポ少[県央]高星 百真15-10 15- 5石井 陽葵ハルトノC.[つくば]
12:30GS6-125桜川jr.C.[県西]中村 彩乃15- 2 15- 1梅原輝來々南地区スポ少[石岡]
12:30GS6-126東少年スポ少[石岡]烏川 愛加15- 2 15- 1黒沢菜乃香東海小学[県央]
12:30GS6-127あけチャレ[県西]山中 麗愛15- 2 15- 0川名 恵衣寿スポ少[県央]
12:30GS6-128いばらきJr.C.[石岡]御領 知花15- 5 15- 9矢ヶ嵜莉愛藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]
12:30GS6-129小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]田ア 千智15-14 12-15 15-13大橋 愛美ハルトノC.[つくば]
12:30GS6-130ひたちなかスポ少[県央]尾崎  叶 石井 陽和あけチャレ[県西]
12:30GS6-131守谷Jr.C.[県南]豊島 千早15- 7 15-11村上萌々花東海小学[県央]
12:30GS6-132小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]長谷川寧音15- 5 15-14渡辺 奏音十王少年団[県北]

12:48GS6-133東少年スポ少[石岡]武石 玲那15- 2 15- 3山アみちる君原スポ少[稲敷]
12:48GS4-134あけチャレ[県西]遠峰 真衣15- 0 15- 0山下 璃咲ハルトノC.[つくば]
12:48GS4-135寿スポ少[県央]川名 優衣15- 9 15-12橋本 愛梨舟島スポ少[稲敷]
12:48GS4-136東海小学[県央]草間 伶奈15-11 15- 8川崎 恵美ひたちなかスポ少[県央]
12:48GS4-137ハルトノC.[つくば]大山 結花15- 5 15- 7野原 杏菜東少年スポ少[石岡]
12:48GS4-138明野ちびっこC.[県西]是則 結香15- 8 15- 7横田 純怜ハルトノC.[つくば]
12:48GS4-139ウイングホーク八郷[石岡]市村 真帆15-11 15- 9神長 咲彩東海小学[県央]
12:48GS4-140ひたちなかスポ少[県央]浦山 由愛15- 5 15- 4河村  澪あけチャレ[県西]
12:48GS4-141ハルトノC.[つくば]藤森 結海15- 4 15- 7山田 純蓮東金沢[県北]
12:48GS4-142ハルトノC.[つくば]石川 美那15- 1 15- 7川畑 萌栞東少年スポ少[石岡]
12:48GS4-143ひたちなかスポ少[県央]三木 心菜15-11 15-10足立 莉香府中地区少年団[石岡]
12:48GS4-144あけチャレ[県西]猪野 杏莉15- 9 15- 3有村 柚菜ハルトノC.[つくば]

13:06GS4-145明野ちびっこC.[県西]菜花 楓怜15-10 12-15 15-10戸祭 結月東海小学[県央]
13:06GS4-146ハルトノC.[つくば]中山 千楓 関口  涼舟島スポ少[稲敷]
13:06GS4-147いばらきJr.C.[石岡]田上  和15- 8 13-15 15- 8横川  葵豊Jr.スポ少[県南]
13:06GS4-148ウイングホーク八郷[石岡]市村 希帆 田所日茉莉成沢スポ少[県北]
13:06GS4-149ひたちなかスポ少[県央]景山 凛音15- 3 15- 2飯田 芹愛ハルトノC.[つくば]
13:06BS3-150豊Jr.スポ少[県南]浅野雄一郎15- 5 15- 5峯本 大翔明野ちびっこC.[県西]
13:06BS3-151あけチャレ[県西]安齋  樂15- 8 12-15 15- 6古谷 悠雅ハルトノC.[つくば]
13:06BS3-152東海小学[県央]宇野 瑛太15- 3 15- 3坂入 颯亮明野ちびっこC.[県西]
13:06BS3-153東少年スポ少[石岡]宮  頼毅15- 5 15-14萩原 唯翔桜川jr.C.[県西]
13:06BS3-154吉田[県央]中三川陽大15- 4 15- 7高久 竜聖成沢スポ少[県北]
13:06BS3-155いばらきJr.C.[石岡]長谷川朔斗15-13 15- 6宮脇 大瑚君原スポ少[稲敷]
13:06BS3-156大井沢スポ少[県南]水野 希惟15-10 15- 7古澤 心春明野ちびっこC.[県西]

13:24BS3-157あけチャレ[県西]草間  紬15- 9 13-15 15-14鈴木 結仁ハルトノC.[つくば]
13:24BS3-158藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]峰岸  和15-10 15- 7田ア 雄翔小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]
13:24BS3-159明野ちびっこC.[県西]飯島 修二15-13 15-11森川 遼一ハルトノC.[つくば]
13:24BS3-160東少年スポ少[石岡]上田 慈晴15- 8 15- 4嶋ア 健悟東海小学[県央]
13:24BS3-161吉田[県央]齋藤 雲響14-15 15- 9 15- 8河村 陽稀あけチャレ[県西]
13:24BS3-162明野ちびっこC.[県西]田中 大智10-15 15-13 15-11松嶋 奏汰東少年スポ少[石岡]
13:24BS3-163ハルトノC.[つくば]飯塚 翔大15-13 15-13齋藤 一翔鹿嶋市スポ少[鹿行]
13:24BS3-164吉田[県央]根本 隼佑10-15 15-14 15-10松岡 悠真成沢スポ少[県北]
13:24BS3-165いばらきJr.C.[石岡]原田 悠世15- 8 15-11鈴木 蒼翔舟島スポ少[稲敷]
13:24BS6-166いばらきJr.C.[石岡]長谷川惟斗15- 6 15- 0根本 翔琉吉田[県央]
13:24BS6-167ハルトノC.[つくば]中山 蓮冬15-13 15-13小林  成君原スポ少[稲敷]
13:24BS6-168君原スポ少[稲敷]鈴木 翔琉15- 9 15- 7木 陽翔舟島スポ少[稲敷]

13:42BS6-169あけチャレ[県西]稲光 勇翔15-12 15-10塚田 眞都ハルトノC.[つくば]
13:42BS6-170あけチャレ[県西]古澤  翔15- 3 15- 2松田  翔東海小学[県央]
13:42BS6-171ハルトノC.[つくば]若林 陽斗12-15 15-13 15-12大串 柊惺吉田[県央]
13:42BS6-172いばらきJr.C.[石岡]池松  眞15- 2 15- 3川合 淳平ハルトノC.[つくば]
13:42BS6-173吉田[県央]鈴木 道琥15-10 15-10藤井 琢斗小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]
13:42BS4-174いばらきJr.C.[石岡]長谷川純斗15- 1 15- 1宮  龍毅東少年スポ少[石岡]
13:42BS4-175成沢スポ少[県北]齋藤 隆太 小倉 結生あけチャレ[県西]
13:42BS4-176いばらきJr.C.[石岡]池松  泰15- 6 15- 6福士 陸斗おみたまシャトル[県央]
13:42BS4-177ひたちなかスポ少[県央]道野 隼士15- 3 15- 3大和田 樹桜川jr.C.[県西]
13:42BS4-178ハルトノC.[つくば]大橋 優翔15- 3 15- 2嶋田 琉大いばらきJr.C.[石岡]
13:42BS4-179東海小学[県央]小磯 新汰15- 8 15-10水野 和空大井沢スポ少[県南]
13:42BS4-180あけチャレ[県西]バークヘーゼン洸良15- 9 15- 7酒井 福來府中地区少年団[石岡]

14:00BS4-181藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]鈴木 翔太15- 0 15- 2大和田侑希寿スポ少[県央]
14:00BS5-182あけチャレ[県西]安齋  奏15- 4 15- 4太田 結仁成沢スポ少[県北]
14:00BS5-183あけチャレ[県西]飯田 脩太15- 3 15- 1鈴木 裕翔舟島スポ少[稲敷]
14:00BS5-184大井沢スポ少[県南]半澤  空15- 4 15- 6久保田空光東少年スポ少[石岡]
14:00BS5-185Fan Clan Jr.[県央]菅谷  檜15- 6 15- 5佐々木隼汰舟島スポ少[稲敷]
14:00GS3-186ハルトノC.[つくば]飯塚 陽音15- 5 15- 9川俣 楓音桜川jr.C.[県西]
14:00GS3-187ハルトノC.[つくば]今井  更15- 5 15- 2谷島 仁香明野ちびっこC.[県西]
14:00GS3-188ハルトノC.[つくば]石井 美織15-10 15- 4村上結衣花東海小学[県央]
14:00GS3-189君原スポ少[稲敷]小林 にこ 7-15 15- 9 15-14吉田 望桜ハルトノC.[つくば]
14:00GS3-190ハルトノC.[つくば]関澤 朋花15-14 15-10徳島 恵音ひたちなかスポ少[県央]
14:00GS3-191大井沢スポ少[県南]半澤  花14-15 15- 7 15-10小松 美桜小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]
14:00GS3-192ひたちなかスポ少[県央]小貫 莉依15-14 14-15 15-14渡邊  雅成沢スポ少[県北]

14:18GS3-193いばらきJr.C.[石岡]小沢 奈々15- 3 15- 6若林 桜菜ハルトノC.[つくば]
14:18GS5-194ハルトノC.[つくば]今井  優15- 3 15- 1白土 結菜東海小学[県央]
14:18GS5-195ハルトノC.[つくば]関澤 光梨15- 2 15- 2栗橋 乃愛小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]
14:18GS5-196あけチャレ[県西]渡邉  湊15- 6 15- 4森  菜南藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]
14:18GS5-197小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]小松 千鶴15- 8 15- 6吉田 柚希ハルトノC.[つくば]
14:18GS5-198明野ちびっこC.[県西]富張 心菜15- 7 15- 3長岡 碧衣小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]
14:18GS5-199東海小学[県央]宇野 瑛茉15- 7 15- 5金川 志帆ハルトノC.[つくば]
14:18GS5-200東少年スポ少[石岡]倉持 桃華15- 8 15- 5中野すみれ大井沢スポ少[県南]
14:18GS5-201あけチャレ[県西]川端 暖々15- 7 15- 8川井 咲来ハルトノC.[つくば]
14:18GS6-202明野ちびっこC.[県西]戸沢 悠花11-15 15- 6 15-12横山 実結十王少年団[県北]
14:18GS6-203明野ちびっこC.[県西]稲川 怜実15-12 15- 6野原菜々美東少年スポ少[石岡]
14:18GS6-204東少年スポ少[石岡]市村 心優15-11 15-10伊藤美香怜藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]

14:36GS6-205桜川jr.C.[県西]中村 彩乃15- 3 15- 4高星 百真ひたちなかスポ少[県央]
14:36GS6-206あけチャレ[県西]山中 麗愛15-12 15- 9烏川 愛加東少年スポ少[石岡]
14:36GS6-207小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]田ア 千智15- 7 15-12御領 知花いばらきJr.C.[石岡]
14:36GS6-208守谷Jr.C.[県南]豊島 千早15- 8 15- 6尾崎  叶ひたちなかスポ少[県央]
14:36GS6-209東少年スポ少[石岡]武石 玲那15- 0 15- 0長谷川寧音小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]
14:36GS4-210あけチャレ[県西]遠峰 真衣15- 2 15- 1川名 優衣寿スポ少[県央]
14:36GS4-211ハルトノC.[つくば]大山 結花15-11 15- 9草間 伶奈東海小学[県央]
14:36GS4-212明野ちびっこC.[県西]是則 結香15- 4 15- 4市村 真帆ウイングホーク八郷[石岡]
14:36GS4-213ハルトノC.[つくば]藤森 結海15-14 15-13浦山 由愛ひたちなかスポ少[県央]
14:36GS4-214ハルトノC.[つくば]石川 美那15- 4 15- 9三木 心菜ひたちなかスポ少[県央]
14:36GS4-215あけチャレ[県西]猪野 杏莉15-10 15- 5菜花 楓怜明野ちびっこC.[県西]
14:36GS4-216ハルトノC.[つくば]中山 千楓15-13 15-13田上  和いばらきJr.C.[石岡]

14:54GS4-217ひたちなかスポ少[県央]景山 凛音15- 6 15- 2市村 希帆ウイングホーク八郷[石岡]
14:54BS3-218豊Jr.スポ少[県南]浅野雄一郎15- 4 15- 3安齋  樂あけチャレ[県西]
14:54BS3-219東海小学[県央]宇野 瑛太15-12 15- 5宮  頼毅東少年スポ少[石岡]
14:54BS3-220吉田[県央]中三川陽大15-11 15-13長谷川朔斗いばらきJr.C.[石岡]
14:54BS3-221大井沢スポ少[県南]水野 希惟15- 5 15- 6草間  紬あけチャレ[県西]
14:54BS3-222藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]峰岸  和15- 1 15- 6飯島 修二明野ちびっこC.[県西]
14:54BS3-223吉田[県央]齋藤 雲響15- 3 15- 5上田 慈晴東少年スポ少[石岡]
14:54BS3-224明野ちびっこC.[県西]田中 大智15- 8 15- 2飯塚 翔大ハルトノC.[つくば]
14:54BS3-225いばらきJr.C.[石岡]原田 悠世15- 4 15- 3根本 隼佑吉田[県央]
14:54BS6-226いばらきJr.C.[石岡]長谷川惟斗15- 5 15- 4中山 蓮冬ハルトノC.[つくば]
14:54BS6-227あけチャレ[県西]稲光 勇翔15- 7 15- 4鈴木 翔琉君原スポ少[稲敷]
14:54BS6-228あけチャレ[県西]古澤  翔15- 6 15-10若林 陽斗ハルトノC.[つくば]

15:12BS6-229いばらきJr.C.[石岡]池松  眞15-12 13-15 15-10鈴木 道琥吉田[県央]
15:12BS4-230いばらきJr.C.[石岡]長谷川純斗15- 2 15- 3齋藤 隆太成沢スポ少[県北]
15:12BS4-231ひたちなかスポ少[県央]道野 隼士15- 9 15- 8池松  泰いばらきJr.C.[石岡]
15:12BS4-232ハルトノC.[つくば]大橋 優翔15- 4 15- 6小磯 新汰東海小学[県央]
15:12BS4-233藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]鈴木 翔太15- 4 15- 2バークヘーゼン洸良あけチャレ[県西]
15:12BS5-234あけチャレ[県西]安齋  奏15-10 12-15 15- 9飯田 脩太あけチャレ[県西]
15:12BS5-235Fan Clan Jr.[県央]菅谷  檜15-14 15-13半澤  空大井沢スポ少[県南]
15:12GS3-236ハルトノC.[つくば]飯塚 陽音15-11 15-10今井  更ハルトノC.[つくば]
15:12GS3-237ハルトノC.[つくば]石井 美織15-12 14-15 15-14小林 にこ君原スポ少[稲敷]
15:12GS3-238ハルトノC.[つくば]関澤 朋花15- 7 15- 5半澤  花大井沢スポ少[県南]
15:12GS3-239いばらきJr.C.[石岡]小沢 奈々15- 7 15- 6小貫 莉依ひたちなかスポ少[県央]
15:12GS5-240ハルトノC.[つくば]今井  優15-14 15-11関澤 光梨ハルトノC.[つくば]

15:30GS5-241小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]小松 千鶴15- 6 15- 9渡邉  湊あけチャレ[県西]
15:30GS5-242東海小学[県央]宇野 瑛茉10-15 15-13 15-10富張 心菜明野ちびっこC.[県西]
15:30GS5-243あけチャレ[県西]川端 暖々15- 6 15- 6倉持 桃華東少年スポ少[石岡]
15:30GS6-244明野ちびっこC.[県西]稲川 怜実15- 9 15- 5戸沢 悠花明野ちびっこC.[県西]
15:30GS6-245桜川jr.C.[県西]中村 彩乃15-13 15-11市村 心優東少年スポ少[石岡]
15:30GS6-246小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]田ア 千智13-15 15-14 15-11山中 麗愛あけチャレ[県西]
15:30GS6-247東少年スポ少[石岡]武石 玲那15- 5 15- 9豊島 千早守谷Jr.C.[県南]
15:30GS4-248あけチャレ[県西]遠峰 真衣15- 0 15- 4大山 結花ハルトノC.[つくば]
15:30GS4-249ハルトノC.[つくば]藤森 結海15- 5 15- 9是則 結香明野ちびっこC.[県西]
15:30GS4-250ハルトノC.[つくば]石川 美那15-13 15-12猪野 杏莉あけチャレ[県西]
15:30GS4-251ひたちなかスポ少[県央]景山 凛音12-15 15-11 15-13中山 千楓ハルトノC.[つくば]
15:30BS3-252豊Jr.スポ少[県南]浅野雄一郎15- 7 15- 9宇野 瑛太東海小学[県央]

15:48BS3-253大井沢スポ少[県南]水野 希惟15- 9 15- 9中三川陽大吉田[県央]
15:48BS3-254藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]峰岸  和15- 4 15-11齋藤 雲響吉田[県央]
15:48BS3-255いばらきJr.C.[石岡]原田 悠世15- 6 15- 7田中 大智明野ちびっこC.[県西]
15:48BS6-256いばらきJr.C.[石岡]長谷川惟斗15-11 15-12稲光 勇翔あけチャレ[県西]
15:48BS6-257いばらきJr.C.[石岡]池松  眞15- 4 15- 6古澤  翔あけチャレ[県西]
15:48BS4-258いばらきJr.C.[石岡]長谷川純斗15- 3 15- 4道野 隼士ひたちなかスポ少[県央]
15:48BS4-259藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]鈴木 翔太15-12 15-10大橋 優翔ハルトノC.[つくば]
15:48BS5-260あけチャレ[県西]安齋  奏15-14 15-10菅谷  檜Fan Clan Jr.[県央]
15:48GS3-261ハルトノC.[つくば]飯塚 陽音15- 2 15- 4石井 美織ハルトノC.[つくば]
15:48GS3-262ハルトノC.[つくば]関澤 朋花 3-15 15-13 15-13小沢 奈々いばらきJr.C.[石岡]
15:48GS5-263ハルトノC.[つくば]今井  優15- 8 15- 9小松 千鶴小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]
15:48GS5-264あけチャレ[県西]川端 暖々15- 7 15- 3宇野 瑛茉東海小学[県央]

16:06GS6-265桜川jr.C.[県西]中村 彩乃15- 7 15- 4稲川 怜実明野ちびっこC.[県西]
16:06GS6-266東少年スポ少[石岡]武石 玲那15- 7 15- 8田ア 千智小美玉Jr.少年団[県央]
16:06GS4-267あけチャレ[県西]遠峰 真衣15- 5 15- 8藤森 結海ハルトノC.[つくば]
16:06GS4-268ハルトノC.[つくば]石川 美那 景山 凛音ひたちなかスポ少[県央]
16:06BS3-269豊Jr.スポ少[県南]浅野雄一郎15-10 14-15 15-12水野 希惟大井沢スポ少[県南]
16:06BS3-270いばらきJr.C.[石岡]原田 悠世15- 9 15-12峰岸  和藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]
16:06BS6-271いばらきJr.C.[石岡]長谷川惟斗11-15 15-10 15- 9池松  眞いばらきJr.C.[石岡]
16:06BS4-272いばらきJr.C.[石岡]長谷川純斗15- 3 15- 2鈴木 翔太藤代Jr.スポ少[県南]
16:06GS3-273ハルトノC.[つくば]飯塚 陽音14-15 15-11 15-12関澤 朋花ハルトノC.[つくば]
16:06GS5-274ハルトノC.[つくば]今井  優15-10 15-14川端 暖々あけチャレ[県西]

16:24GS6-275東少年スポ少[石岡]武石 玲那15-10 15- 9中村 彩乃桜川jr.C.[県西]
16:24GS4-276あけチャレ[県西]遠峰 真衣15- 5 15- 3石川 美那ハルトノC.[つくば]
16:24BS3-277豊Jr.スポ少[県南]浅野雄一郎15-12 15-13原田 悠世いばらきJr.C.[石岡]


inserted by FC2 system